Angela
24 years
Arkhangelsk, Russian
Nickname
ARINAANGEL
Date of birth
03/20/1988
Height
5' 8" / 172 cm
Weight
112 lbs / 51 kg
Body type
Slim
Hair color
Blonde
Eye color
Brown
Education
student
English level
Elementary
Marital status
Never been married
Children
None
Occupation
Radio operator
I am
I saw the teardrops, and I heard you cry All you need is time, seek me and you shall find You have everything and youre still lonely It doesnt have to be this way, let me show you a better day And then you will see, the morning will come And all of your days will be bright as the sun So all of your fears, just cast them on me How can I make you see... Ill be your cloud up in the sky Ill be your shoulder when you cry Ill hear your voices when you call me I am your angel And when all hope is gone, Im here No matter how far you are, Im near It makes no difference who you are I am your angel Im your angel
Looking for
No Mountains too high, for you to climb All you have to do is have some climbing faith, oh yeah No rivers too wide, for you to make it across All you have to do is believe it when you pray And then you will see, the morning will come And everyday will be bright as the sun All of your fears cast them on me I just want you to see...